EHC 2019 Final 13 September 2019 20h30 - Results

Production Optics Light - Stage 01

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 58 7.91 7.3325 60.0000 100.00
2 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 60 8.30 7.2289 59.1523 98.59
3 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 60 9.56 6.2762 51.3566 85.59
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 58 9.32 6.2232 50.9229 84.87
5 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 54 8.80 6.1364 50.2126 83.69
6 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 58 10.26 5.6530 46.2571 77.10
7 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 58 10.87 5.3358 43.6615 72.77
8 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 60 11.52 5.2083 42.6182 71.03
9 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 54 10.46 5.1625 42.2434 70.41
10 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 54 10.52 5.1331 42.0029 70.00
11 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 56 11.27 4.9689 40.6593 67.77
12 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 56 11.67 4.7986 39.2657 65.44
13 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 60 12.84 4.6729 38.2372 63.73
14 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 56 14.30 3.9161 32.0445 53.41
15 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 54 13.94 3.8737 31.6975 52.83

Production Optics Light - Stage 02

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 106 10.48 10.1145 110.0000 100.00
2 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 104 12.88 8.0745 87.8140 79.83
3 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 83 10.39 7.9885 86.8787 78.98
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 98 12.75 7.6863 83.5922 75.99
5 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 98 13.62 7.1953 78.2523 71.14
6 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 106 14.89 7.1189 77.4214 70.38
7 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 83 11.70 7.0940 77.1506 70.14
8 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 98 13.88 7.0605 76.7863 69.81
9 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 89 12.66 7.0300 76.4546 69.50
10 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 108 15.99 6.7542 73.4551 66.78
11 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 106 15.76 6.7259 73.1474 66.50
12 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 108 16.41 6.5814 71.5759 65.07
13 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 104 15.88 6.5491 71.2246 64.75
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 102 16.72 6.1005 66.3458 60.31
15 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 90 18.71 4.8103 52.3143 47.56

Production Optics Light - Stage 03

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 53 10.29 5.1506 55.0000 100.00
2 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 51 10.57 4.8250 51.5231 93.68
3 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 47 10.26 4.5809 48.9165 88.94
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 51 11.20 4.5536 48.6250 88.41
5 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 47 10.51 4.4719 47.7526 86.82
6 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 51 11.60 4.3966 46.9485 85.36
7 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 53 12.25 4.3265 46.2000 84.00
8 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 47 11.03 4.2611 45.5016 82.73
9 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 47 11.49 4.0905 43.6799 79.42
10 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 49 12.46 3.9326 41.9937 76.35
11 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 49 12.79 3.8311 40.9099 74.38
12 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 41 11.69 3.5073 37.4522 68.09
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 49 14.56 3.3654 35.9370 65.34
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 49 15.12 3.2407 34.6054 62.92
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 45 14.78 3.0447 32.5124 59.11

Production Optics Light - Stage 04

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 144 22.44 6.4171 150.0000 100.00
2 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 140 22.85 6.1269 143.2166 95.48
3 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 146 27.06 5.3954 126.1177 84.08
4 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 134 25.97 5.1598 120.6106 80.41
5 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 144 28.34 5.0812 118.7733 79.18
6 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 138 28.15 4.9023 114.5915 76.39
7 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 138 28.29 4.8780 114.0235 76.02
8 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 142 29.40 4.8299 112.8991 75.27
9 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 123 26.39 4.6609 108.9487 72.63
10 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 140 30.56 4.5812 107.0858 71.39
11 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 144 31.67 4.5469 106.2840 70.86
12 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 146 33.09 4.4122 103.1354 68.76
13 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 128 36.31 3.5252 82.4017 54.93
14 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 132 38.17 3.4582 80.8356 53.89
15 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 128 37.12 3.4483 80.6042 53.74

Production Optics Light - Stage 05

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 52 10.13 5.1333 60.0000 100.00
2 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 50 9.93 5.0352 58.8534 98.09
3 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 58 11.94 4.8576 56.7775 94.63
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 52 11.02 4.7187 55.1540 91.92
5 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 52 11.23 4.6305 54.1231 90.21
6 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 52 11.36 4.5775 53.5036 89.17
7 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 44 9.94 4.4266 51.7398 86.23
8 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 54 12.34 4.3760 51.1484 85.25
9 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 50 11.61 4.3066 50.3372 83.90
10 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 48 11.19 4.2895 50.1373 83.56
11 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 54 13.52 3.9941 46.6846 77.81
12 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 37 10.26 3.6062 42.1507 70.25
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 50 14.08 3.5511 41.5066 69.18
14 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 52 15.47 3.3613 39.2882 65.48
15 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 46 14.59 3.1528 36.8511 61.42

Production Optics Light - Stage 06

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 116 18.30 6.3388 120.0000 100.00
2 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 114 18.49 6.1655 116.7193 97.27
3 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 116 20.00 5.8000 109.8000 91.50
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 114 20.01 5.6972 107.8539 89.88
5 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 108 20.03 5.3919 102.0742 85.06
6 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 114 21.88 5.2102 98.6344 82.20
7 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 112 21.51 5.2069 98.5720 82.14
8 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 114 22.44 5.0802 96.1734 80.14
9 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 104 21.43 4.8530 91.8723 76.56
10 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 116 24.01 4.8313 91.4615 76.22
11 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 118 25.47 4.6329 87.7056 73.09
12 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 112 25.46 4.3991 83.2795 69.40
13 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 110 28.04 3.9230 74.2664 61.89
14 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 94 27.78 3.3837 64.0569 53.38
15 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 85 25.56 3.3255 62.9551 52.46

Production Optics Light - Stage 07

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 106 15.55 6.8167 110.0000 100.00
2 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 106 17.82 5.9484 95.9884 87.26
3 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 110 19.22 5.7232 92.3544 83.96
4 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 96 16.81 5.7109 92.1559 83.78
5 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 108 19.04 5.6723 91.5330 83.21
6 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 110 20.10 5.4726 88.3105 80.28
7 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 102 18.71 5.4516 87.9716 79.97
8 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 104 19.18 5.4223 87.4988 79.54
9 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 108 20.02 5.3946 87.0518 79.14
10 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 106 20.77 5.1035 82.3544 74.87
11 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 102 20.09 5.0772 81.9300 74.48
12 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 106 21.60 4.9074 79.1899 71.99
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 106 22.93 4.6228 74.5974 67.82
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 108 27.51 3.9258 63.3500 57.59
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 106 27.63 3.8364 61.9074 56.28

Production Optics Light - Stage 08

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 48 12.54 3.8278 50.0000 100.00
2 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 50 14.38 3.4771 45.4190 90.84
3 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 48 14.05 3.4164 44.6262 89.25
4 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 48 14.18 3.3850 44.2160 88.43
5 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 50 14.80 3.3784 44.1298 88.26
6 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 48 15.79 3.0399 39.7082 79.42
7 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 50 16.67 2.9994 39.1792 78.36
8 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 48 16.06 2.9888 39.0407 78.08
9 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 48 16.85 2.8487 37.2107 74.42
10 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 42 15.42 2.7237 35.5779 71.16
11 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 48 17.79 2.6981 35.2435 70.49
12 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 48 22.01 2.1808 28.4863 56.97
13 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 50 23.36 2.1404 27.9586 55.92
14 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 48 24.57 1.9536 25.5186 51.04
15 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 48 25.10 1.9124 24.9804 49.96

Production Optics Light - Stage 09

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 132 19.38 6.8111 160.0000 100.00
2 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 150 22.84 6.5674 154.2752 96.42
3 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 154 25.10 6.1355 144.1294 90.08
4 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 150 25.66 5.8457 137.3217 85.83
5 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 156 27.01 5.7756 135.6750 84.80
6 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 136 24.26 5.6059 131.6886 82.31
7 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 136 24.46 5.5601 130.6127 81.63
8 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 135 25.40 5.3150 124.8550 78.03
9 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 148 28.70 5.1568 121.1387 75.71
10 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 139 27.04 5.1405 120.7558 75.47
11 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 154 30.13 5.1112 120.0675 75.04
12 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 144 29.06 4.9553 116.4053 72.75
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 146 33.19 4.3989 103.3349 64.58
14 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 131 30.27 4.3277 101.6623 63.54
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 134 39.71 3.3745 79.2706 49.54

Production Optics Light - Stage 10

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 58 9.52 6.0924 60.0000 100.00
2 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 54 9.18 5.8824 57.9318 96.55
3 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 60 11.17 5.3715 52.9003 88.17
4 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 58 11.00 5.2727 51.9273 86.55
5 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 58 11.36 5.1056 50.2817 83.80
6 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 58 11.68 4.9658 48.9049 81.51
7 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 56 11.30 4.9558 48.8064 81.34
8 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 54 11.22 4.8128 47.3981 79.00
9 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 58 12.35 4.6964 46.2517 77.09
10 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 58 14.76 3.9295 38.6990 64.50
11 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 56 15.03 3.7259 36.6939 61.16
12 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 56 15.62 3.5851 35.3073 58.85
13 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 56 19.11 2.9304 28.8596 48.10
14 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 56 20.94 2.6743 26.3374 43.90
15 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 60 31.21 1.9225 18.9334 31.56

Production Optics Light - Stage 11

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 109 15.36 7.0964 115.0000 100.00
2 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 107 16.33 6.5524 106.1843 92.33
3 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 105 16.34 6.4259 104.1343 90.55
4 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 107 17.99 5.9477 96.3849 83.81
5 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 101 18.40 5.4891 88.9531 77.35
6 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 107 21.11 5.0687 82.1403 71.43
7 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 101 20.43 4.9437 80.1146 69.66
8 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 105 21.65 4.8499 78.5946 68.34
9 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 92 19.19 4.7942 77.6919 67.56
10 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 90 18.93 4.7544 77.0470 67.00
11 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 109 23.02 4.7350 76.7326 66.72
12 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 109 23.24 4.6902 76.0066 66.09
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 107 23.54 4.5455 73.6616 64.05
14 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 96 22.95 4.1830 67.7872 58.95
15 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 99 28.79 3.4387 55.7255 48.46

Production Optics Light - Stage 12

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 52 8.98 5.7906 60.0000 100.00
2 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 56 10.09 5.5500 57.5070 95.85
3 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 56 10.22 5.4795 56.7765 94.63
4 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 52 9.72 5.3498 55.4326 92.39
5 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 50 9.50 5.2632 54.5353 90.89
6 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 52 10.06 5.1690 53.5592 89.27
7 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 52 10.73 4.8462 50.2145 83.69
8 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 52 11.71 4.4406 46.0118 76.69
9 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 54 12.25 4.4082 45.6761 76.13
10 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 54 12.58 4.2925 44.4773 74.13
11 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 46 11.53 3.9896 41.3387 68.90
12 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 37 9.62 3.8462 39.8529 66.42
13 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 52 14.75 3.5254 36.5289 60.88
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 54 15.94 3.3877 35.1021 58.50
15 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 37 13.04 2.8374 29.4001 49.00

Production Optics Light - Stage 13

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 54 12.33 4.3796 60.0000 100.00
2 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 54 12.84 4.2056 57.6162 96.03
3 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 58 14.60 3.9726 54.4241 90.71
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 54 13.63 3.9618 54.2762 90.46
5 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 48 12.20 3.9344 53.9008 89.83
6 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 50 13.38 3.7369 51.1951 85.33
7 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 54 15.94 3.3877 46.4111 77.35
8 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 43 13.43 3.2018 43.8643 73.11
9 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 43 16.20 2.6543 36.3636 60.61
10 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 43 16.46 2.6124 35.7896 59.65
11 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 41 15.78 2.5982 35.5950 59.33
12 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 40 21.19 1.8877 25.8613 43.10
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 35 18.84 1.8577 25.4503 42.42
14 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 34 18.50 1.8378 25.1776 41.96
15 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 26 16.54 1.5719 21.5348 35.89

Production Optics Light - Stage 14

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 111 16.00 6.9375 115.0000 100.00
2 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 105 16.87 6.2241 103.1743 89.72
3 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 105 18.09 5.8043 96.2154 83.67
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 109 18.80 5.7979 96.1093 83.57
5 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 105 18.29 5.7408 95.1628 82.75
6 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 103 18.91 5.4469 90.2910 78.51
7 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 109 20.92 5.2103 86.3689 75.10
8 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 101 19.76 5.1113 84.7279 73.68
9 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 95 18.93 5.0185 83.1895 72.34
10 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 101 20.26 4.9852 82.6375 71.86
11 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 101 20.28 4.9803 82.5563 71.79
12 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 113 23.57 4.7942 79.4714 69.11
13 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 101 21.27 4.7485 78.7139 68.45
14 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 103 23.63 4.3589 72.2556 62.83
15 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 95 22.42 4.2373 70.2399 61.08

Production Optics Light - Stage 15

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 52 9.29 5.5974 60.0000 100.00
2 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 54 9.73 5.5498 59.4898 99.15
3 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 58 10.70 5.4206 58.1048 96.84
4 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 54 11.01 4.9046 52.5737 87.62
5 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 58 11.83 4.9028 52.5544 87.59
6 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 52 10.67 4.8735 52.2403 87.07
7 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 58 12.13 4.7815 51.2542 85.42
8 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 52 11.39 4.5654 48.9377 81.56
9 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 50 11.06 4.5208 48.4596 80.77
10 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 52 11.55 4.5022 48.2603 80.43
11 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 50 11.47 4.3592 46.7274 77.88
12 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 54 12.54 4.3062 46.1593 76.93
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 58 13.50 4.2963 46.0532 76.76
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 60 18.01 3.3315 35.7112 59.52
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 48 14.81 3.2411 34.7422 57.90

Production Optics Light - Stage 16

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 137 22.10 6.1991 155.0000 100.00
2 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 151 26.28 5.7458 143.6659 92.69
3 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 137 24.54 5.5827 139.5878 90.06
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 147 26.34 5.5809 139.5428 90.03
5 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 147 26.76 5.4933 137.3524 88.61
6 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 139 25.52 5.4467 136.1873 87.86
7 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 143 26.38 5.4208 135.5397 87.44
8 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 147 28.32 5.1907 129.7863 83.73
9 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 132 25.53 5.1704 129.2788 83.41
10 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 145 28.23 5.1364 128.4286 82.86
11 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 143 28.87 4.9532 123.8480 79.90
12 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 139 33.03 4.2083 105.2228 67.89
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 147 37.93 3.8756 96.9041 62.52
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 149 40.00 3.7250 93.1385 60.09
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 129 35.57 3.6267 90.6807 58.50

Production Optics Light - Stage 17

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 60 15.74 3.8119 60.0000 100.00
2 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 58 15.28 3.7958 59.7466 99.58
3 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 54 14.71 3.6710 57.7822 96.30
4 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 56 15.41 3.6340 57.1998 95.33
5 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 58 17.21 3.3701 53.0460 88.41
6 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 56 17.97 3.1163 49.0511 81.75
7 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 52 17.33 3.0006 47.2300 78.72
8 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 50 17.06 2.9308 46.1313 76.89
9 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 52 18.07 2.8777 45.2955 75.49
10 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 58 21.59 2.6864 42.2844 70.47
11 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 46 18.41 2.4986 39.3284 65.55
12 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 56 22.56 2.4823 39.0719 65.12
13 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 50 22.66 2.2065 34.7307 57.88
14 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 56 30.74 1.8217 28.6739 47.79
15 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 29 16.69 1.7376 27.3501 45.58

Production Optics Light - Stage 18

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 110 16.51 6.6626 110.0000 100.00
2 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 100 17.15 5.8309 96.2686 87.52
3 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 108 18.71 5.7723 95.3011 86.64
4 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 108 18.83 5.7355 94.6935 86.09
5 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 102 17.89 5.7015 94.1322 85.57
6 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 100 17.67 5.6593 93.4354 84.94
7 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 104 19.61 5.3034 87.5595 79.60
8 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 89 16.87 5.2756 87.1005 79.18
9 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 106 20.17 5.2553 86.7654 78.88
10 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 100 19.15 5.2219 86.2139 78.38
11 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 88 16.98 5.1826 85.5651 77.79
12 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 94 18.84 4.9894 82.3753 74.89
13 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 104 22.22 4.6805 77.2754 70.25
14 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 104 22.39 4.6449 76.6876 69.72
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 100 24.36 4.1051 67.7755 61.61

Production Optics Light - Stage 19

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 60 9.54 6.2893 60.0000 100.00
2 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 58 9.93 5.8409 55.7223 92.87
3 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 60 11.13 5.3908 51.4283 85.71
4 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 56 10.78 5.1948 49.5585 82.60
5 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 56 11.48 4.8780 46.5362 77.56
6 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 58 12.92 4.4892 42.8270 71.38
7 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 52 12.24 4.2484 40.5298 67.55
8 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 50 12.42 4.0258 38.4062 64.01
9 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 50 12.70 3.9370 37.5590 62.60
10 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 58 14.83 3.9110 37.3110 62.19
11 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 54 16.64 3.2452 30.9592 51.60
12 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 48 15.63 3.0710 29.2974 48.83
13 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 41 14.21 2.8853 27.5258 45.88
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 56 19.71 2.8412 27.1051 45.18
15 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 37 14.29 2.5892 24.7010 41.17

Production Optics Light - Stage 20

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 136 20.63 6.5923 150.0000 100.00
2 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 140 21.29 6.5759 149.6268 99.75
3 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 146 22.89 6.3783 145.1307 96.75
4 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 144 23.04 6.2500 142.2114 94.81
5 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 144 23.80 6.0504 137.6697 91.78
6 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 142 24.15 5.8799 133.7902 89.19
7 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 128 23.04 5.5556 126.4111 84.27
8 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 140 26.43 5.2970 120.5270 80.35
9 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 140 26.75 5.2336 119.0844 79.39
10 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 130 24.91 5.2188 118.7476 79.17
11 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 134 25.96 5.1618 117.4507 78.30
12 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 150 29.87 5.0218 114.2651 76.18
13 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 144 31.89 4.5155 102.7449 68.50
14 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 132 32.59 4.0503 92.1598 61.44
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 128 31.63 4.0468 92.0802 61.39

Production Optics Light - Stage 21

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 58 9.98 5.8116 60.0000 100.00
2 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 54 9.68 5.5785 57.5934 95.99
3 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 56 10.59 5.2880 54.5943 90.99
4 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 56 10.88 5.1471 53.1396 88.57
5 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 58 11.43 5.0744 52.3890 87.32
6 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 56 11.38 4.9209 50.8043 84.67
7 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 54 11.72 4.6075 47.5687 79.28
8 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 52 11.70 4.4444 45.8848 76.47
9 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 56 13.43 4.1698 43.0498 71.75
10 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 54 13.09 4.1253 42.5903 70.98
11 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 56 14.11 3.9688 40.9746 68.29
12 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 46 12.43 3.7007 38.2067 63.68
13 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 52 14.33 3.6288 37.4644 62.44
14 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 42 13.77 3.0501 31.4898 52.48
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 35 14.99 2.3349 24.1059 40.18

Production Optics Light - Stage 22

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 114 16.35 6.9725 120.0000 100.00
2 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 116 16.75 6.9254 119.1894 99.32
3 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 120 18.02 6.6593 114.6097 95.51
4 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 118 18.06 6.5338 112.4498 93.71
5 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 110 17.38 6.3291 108.9268 90.77
6 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 112 18.61 6.0183 103.5778 86.31
7 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 112 19.58 5.7201 98.4456 82.04
8 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 106 19.03 5.5702 95.8658 79.89
9 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 104 19.52 5.3279 91.6957 76.41
10 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 96 18.58 5.1668 88.9231 74.10
11 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 101 20.35 4.9631 85.4173 71.18
12 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 110 23.17 4.7475 81.7067 68.09
13 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 114 24.38 4.6760 80.4762 67.06
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 110 27.36 4.0205 69.1947 57.66
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 89 25.74 3.4577 59.5086 49.59

Production Optics Light - Stage 23

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 60 12.72 4.7170 60.0000 100.00
2 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 58 13.34 4.3478 55.3038 92.17
3 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 58 13.46 4.3091 54.8115 91.35
4 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 58 15.50 3.7419 47.5968 79.33
5 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 48 13.66 3.5139 44.6966 74.49
6 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 50 14.31 3.4941 44.4448 74.07
7 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 52 15.01 3.4644 44.0670 73.45
8 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 56 16.78 3.3373 42.4503 70.75
9 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 58 18.34 3.1625 40.2268 67.04
10 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 52 16.62 3.1288 39.7982 66.33
11 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 56 18.75 2.9867 37.9907 63.32
12 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 50 17.09 2.9257 37.2148 62.02
13 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 58 20.50 2.8293 35.9886 59.98
14 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 58 21.84 2.6557 33.7804 56.30
15 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 50 22.29 2.2432 28.5334 47.56

Production Optics Light - Stage 24

Place # Shooter Category Class Factor Region Points Time Hit Factor Total Score Score %
1 772 Skog, Lars-tony U Minor SWE 114 15.42 7.3930 120.0000 100.00
2 702 Fedor, Marian U Minor SVK 112 15.32 7.3107 118.6641 98.89
3 1204 Sedy, Roman U Minor CZE 112 16.47 6.8002 110.3779 91.98
4 616 Nousiainen, Lauri U Minor FIN 110 16.21 6.7859 110.1458 91.79
5 429 Huttner, Eli U Minor ISR 116 17.17 6.7560 109.6605 91.38
6 139 Sakharov, Artem U Minor BUL 114 18.13 6.2879 102.0625 85.05
7 146 Naude, Terrick U Minor RSA 112 18.38 6.0936 98.9087 82.42
8 1075 Gemignani, Andrea U Minor ITA 116 19.11 6.0701 98.5273 82.11
9 43 Kavroudakis, Iosif U Minor GRE 108 18.26 5.9146 96.0032 80.00
10 1099 Di Giulio, Giovanni U Minor ITA 114 20.05 5.6858 92.2895 76.91
11 431 Dahan, Yaacov Senior U Minor ISR 93 18.52 5.0216 81.5085 67.92
12 1042 Vukota, Djukic U Minor SER 118 23.94 4.9290 80.0054 66.67
13 147 Bernhard, Nikolaus U Minor RSA 72 18.47 3.8982 63.2739 52.73
14 776 Celan, Toni U Minor SWE 106 28.23 3.7549 60.9479 50.79
15 623 Ruotsalainen, Marko Senior U Minor FIN 97 27.99 3.4655 56.2505 46.88